Football On TV Live

"Football On TV" Live Tuesday 24th October 2017

Team Match Time Live in TV
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Adelaide UnitedAustralian FFA Cup Semi-Final09:30BT Sport 2
Scotland Women vs Albania WomenFIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Qualifier19:30BBC ALBA
Hibernian vs HeartsScottish Premiership19:45BT Sport 1
Inter Milan vs SampdoriaSerie A19:45BT Sport 2
Swansea City vs Man UtdCarabao Cup 4th Round19:45Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
FC Magdeburg vs Borussia DortmundDFB Pokal Second Round19:45BT Sport 3

Wednesday 25th October 2017

Brazil U17 vs England U17FIFA U17 World Cup Semi-Final12:30Eurosport 1
Mali U17 vs Spain U17FIFA U17 World Cup Semi-Final15:30Eurosport 1
Atalanta vs VeronaSerie A17:30BT Sport 3
Genk vs Club BruggeBelgian Jupiler League19:30FreeSports
Anderlecht vs Zulte WaregemBelgian Jupiler League19:30Premier Sports
Aberdeen vs CelticScottish Premiership19:45BT Sport 1
Juventus vs SPALSerie A19:45BT Sport ESPN
RB Leipzig vs Bayern MunichDFB Pokal Second Round19:45BT Sport 3
Chievo vs AC MilanSerie A19:45BT Sport Extra 2
Tottenham Hotspur v West HamCarabao Cup 4th Round20:00Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Strasbourg vs St EtienneCoupe de la Ligue Round of 3220:05BT Sport Extra 3

Thursday 26th October 2017

Antwerp v Standard LiegeBelgian Jupiler League19:30FreeSports

Friday 27th October 2017

Sydney FC vs Perth GloryHyundai A-League09:50BT Sport 2
Benfica vs FeirensePrimeira Liga19:00FreeSports
Mainz vs Eintracht FrankfurtBundesliga19:30BT Sport 3
Leeds United vs Sheffield UnitedChampionship19:45Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
PSG vs NiceLigue 119:45BT Sport 2
Rio Ave vs Sporting CPPrimeira Liga21:00FreeSports

Saturday 28th October 2017

Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane RoarHyundai A-League07:35BT Sport ESPN
Adelaide United vs Melbourne CityHyundai A-League09:50BT Sport ESPN
Darmstadt vs Holstein KielBundesliga 212:00BT Sport 1
Alaves vs ValenciaLa Liga12:00Sky Sports Red Button
Hearts vs RangersScottish Premiership12:30Sky Sports Football
Man Utd vs Tottenham HotspurPremier League12:30Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
TBCFIFA U17 World Cup Third Place Play-Off12:30Eurosport 2
TBCFIFA U17 World Cup Final15:30Eurosport 1
AC Milan vs Juventus (joins match in progress)Serie A17:00BT Sport 3
Carmarthen Town vs Bala TownWelsh Premier League17:15S4C
AFC Bournemouth vs ChelseaPremier League17:30BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Hull City vs Nottingham ForestChampionship17:30Sky Sports Football
Bayern Munich vs RB LeipzigBundesliga17:30BT Sport 2
Roda JC vs FeyenoordEredivisie17:30Sky Sports Red Button
Atletico Madrid vs VillarrealLa Liga17:30Sky Sports Red Button
Roma vs BolognaSerie A19:45BT Sport 2
Willem II vs AjaxEredivisie19:45Sky Sports Mix
Athletic Bilbao vs BarcelonaLa Liga19:45Sky Sports Football

Sunday 29th October 2017

Newcastle Jets vs Western Sydney WanderersHyundai A-League06:00BT Sport ESPN
Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne VictoryHyundai A-League08:00BT Sport ESPN
Getafe vs Real SociedadLa Liga11:00Sky Sports Mix
Vitesse Arnhem vs PSV EindhovenEredivisie11:30Sky Sports Red Button
Birmingham City vs Aston VillaChampionship12:00Sky Sports Football
Sunderland U23 vs Man Utd U23Premier League 212:00MUTV
Man City Women vs Birmingham City LadiesFA Women's Super League12:30BBC Red Button
Liverpool U23 vs Leicester City U23Premier League 213:00LFCTV
Brighton & Hove Albion vs SouthamptonPremier League13:30Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Club Brugge vs Sint Truidense VVBelgian Jupiler League13:30FreeSports
Napoli vs SassuoloSerie A14:00BT Sport 3
Lyon vs FC MetzLigue 114:00BT Sport Extra 2
Werder Bremen vs AugsburgBundesliga14:30BT Sport 2
Girona vs Real MadridLa Liga15:15Sky Sports Football
Leicester City vs EvertonPremier League16:00Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Toulouse vs St EtienneLigue 116:00BT Sport 3
VFB Stuttgart vs SC FreiburgBundesliga17:00BT Sport 2
Standard Liege vs Waasland-BeverenBelgian Jupiler League17:00FreeSports
Eibar vs LevanteLa Liga17:30Sky Sports Football
Ponte Preta vs CorinthiansCampeonato Brasileiro Serie A19:00BT Sport ESPN
Tenerife vs OsasunaLa Liga 219:30FreeSports
Torino vs CagliariSerie A19:45BT Sport 3
Malaga vs Celta VigoLa Liga19:45Sky Sports Football
Lille vs MarseilleLigue 120:00BT Sport 2

Monday 30th October 2017

VFL Bochum vs Fortuna DusseldorfBundesliga 219:30BT Sport 3
Verona vs Inter MilanSerie A19:45BT Sport 1
Burnley vs Newcastle UnitedPremier League20:00Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Espanyol vs Real BetisLa Liga20:00Sky Sports Football
Las Palmas vs Deportivo La CorunaLa Liga20:00Sky Sports Red Button

Tuesday 31st October 2017

Man Utd U19 vs Benfica U19UEFA Youth League Group Stage15:00BT Sport 1
Celtic U19 vs Bayern Munich U19UEFA Youth League Group Stage17:00BT Sport 1
FC Basel vs CSKA MoscowUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport Extra 6
Man Utd vs BenficaUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 4K UHD
PSG vs AnderlechtUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport Extra 4
Celtic vs Bayern MunichUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport ESPN
Atletico Madrid vs FK QarabagUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport Extra 5
Roma vs ChelseaUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport 2
Sporting CP vs JuventusUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport Extra 3
Olympiakos vs BarcelonaUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport Extra 2

Wednesday 1st November 2017

Napoli U19 vs Man City U19UEFA Youth League Group Stage13:00BT Sport 1
Tottenham Hotspur U19 vs Real Madrid U19UEFA Youth League Group Stage15:00BT Sport 1
Besiktas vs MonacoUEFA Champions League Group Stage17:00BT Sport 2
Sevilla vs Spartak MoscowUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport Extra 3
Liverpool vs MariborUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport Showcase / BT Sport ESPN
Napoli vs Man CityUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport 3
Shakhtar Donetsk vs FeyenoordUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport Extra 5
FC Porto vs RB LeipzigUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport Extra 4
Borussia Dortmund vs APOELUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport Extra 2
Tottenham Hotspur vs Real MadridUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Preston North End vs Aston VillaChampionship19:45Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Thursday 2nd November 2017

Lyon vs EvertonUEFA Europa League Group Stage18:00BT Sport 2
Apollon Limassol vs AtalantaUEFA Europa League Group Stage18:00BT Sport ESPN
AEK Athens vs AC MilanUEFA Europa League Group Stage18:00BT Sport Showcase / BT Sport 3
Arsenal vs Crvena ZvezdaUEFA Europa League Group Stage20:05BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD
FC Cologne vs BATE BorisovUEFA Europa League Group Stage20:05BT Sport ESPN
Lazio vs NiceUEFA Europa League Group Stage20:05BT Sport 3

Friday 3rd November 2017

Melbourne City vs Sydney FCHyundai A-League08:50BT Sport 1
Gent vs Standard LiegeBelgian Jupiler League19:30FreeSports
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder BremenBundesliga19:30BT Sport 1
Wolves vs FulhamChampionship19:45Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Rennes vs BordeauxLigue 119:45BT Sport 2
Hyde United vs MK DonsFA Cup 1st Round19:55BBC Two

Saturday 4th November 2017

Newcastle Jets vs Wellington PhoenixHyundai A-League08:50BT Sport 2
Perth Glory vs Adelaide UnitedHyundai A-League11:00BT Sport 2
St Johnstone vs CelticScottish Premiership12:30Sky Sports Football
Stoke City vs Leicester CityPremier League12:30Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Shaw Lane vs Mansfield TownFA Cup 1st Round12:30BT Sport 1
Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Carmarthen TownWelsh Premier League12:45S4C
Newport County vs WalsallFA Cup 1st Round17:15S4C
West Ham vs LiverpoolPremier League17:30BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Brentford vs Leeds UnitedChampionship17:30Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern MunichBundesliga17:30BT Sport 2
Monaco vs GuingampLigue 119:00BT Sport 3
Genoa vs SampdoriaSerie A19:45BT Sport 2
FC Porto vs BelenensesPrimeira Liga20:30FreeSports

Sunday 5th November 2017

Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast MarinersHyundai A-League06:00BT Sport 3
Real Oviedo vs LugoLa Liga 211:00FreeSports
ADO Den Haag vs FeyenoordEredivisie11:30Sky Sports Red Button
Inter Milan vs TorinoSerie A11:30BT Sport 2
Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal PalacePremier League12:00BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Middlesbrough vs SunderlandChampionship12:15Sky Sports Football
Ajax vs FC UtrechtEredivisie13:30Sky Sports Red Button
Fiorentina vs RomaSerie A14:00BT Sport 3
Juventus vs BeneventoSerie A14:00BT Sport Extra 1
Nice vs Dijon FCOLigue 114:00BT Sport ESPN
Man City vs ArsenalPremier League14:15Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
FC Cologne vs HoffenheimBundesliga14:30BT Sport 1
PSV Eindhoven vs FC TwenteEredivisie15:45Sky Sports Red Button
Marseille vs CaenLigue 116:00BT Sport 3
Chelsea vs Man UtdPremier League16:30Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Anderlecht vs Club BruggeBelgian Jupiler League17:00FreeSports
Wolfsburg vs Hertha BerlinBundesliga17:00BT Sport 1
Atalanta vs SPALSerie A17:00BT Sport 2
Corinthians vs PalmeirasCampeonato Brasileiro Serie A19:00BT Sport ESPN
Sassuolo vs AC MilanSerie A19:45BT Sport 1
St Etienne vs LyonLigue 120:00BT Sport 2
Sporting CP vs SC BragaPrimeira Liga20:15FreeSports

Monday 6th November 2017

Melbourne Victory vs Western Sydney WanderersHyundai A-League08:50BT Sport 3
Glentoran vs BallymenaNorthern Irish Premiership19:45Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Chorley vs Fleetwood TownFA Cup 1st Round19:45BT Sport 1

Wednesday 8th November 2017

Chester vs WrexhamNational League19:45BT Sport 1

Thursday 9th November 2017

Scotland vs NetherlandsInternational Friendly19:45Sky Sports Football
Croatia vs GreeceFIFA World Cup 2018 Play-Off 1st Leg19:45Sky Sports Mix
Northern Ireland vs SwitzerlandFIFA World Cup 2018 Play-Off 1st Leg19:45Sky Sports Main Event

Friday 10th November 2017

Central Coast Mariners vs Sydney FCHyundai A-League08:50BT Sport 3
South Africa vs SenegalFIFA U17 World Cup Qualifier17:00BT Sport 2
Wales U21 vs Bosnia-Herzegovina U21UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier18:00S4C
Sweden vs ItalyFIFA World Cup 2018 Play-Off 1st Leg19:45Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
England vs GermanyInternational Friendly20:00ITV
France vs WalesInternational Friendly20:00BBC One Wales
Cordoba vs OsasunaLa Liga 220:00FreeSports

Saturday 11th November 2017

Adelaide United vs Newcastle JetsHyundai A-League06:35BT Sport 1
Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane RoarHyundai A-League08:50BT Sport 1
Doncaster Rovers vs Rotherham UnitedLeague One12:30Sky Sports Football
Inverness CT vs FalkirkIrn-Bru Cup Quarter-Final17:15BBC ALBA
Ebbsfleet United vs Leyton OrientNational League17:30BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Ivory Coast vs MoroccoFIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier17:30BT Sport 3
Denmark vs Republic of IrelandFIFA World Cup 2018 Play-Off 1st Leg19:45Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Sunday 12th November 2017

Wellington Phoenix vs Perth GloryHyundai A-League03:30BT Sport 1
Melbourne City vs Western Sydney WanderersHyundai A-League08:00BT Sport 1
Reading FC Women vs Chelsea LadiesFA Women's Super League12:30BBC Red Button
AFC Wimbledon vs Peterborough UnitedLeague One14:30Sky Sports Football
The New Saints vs Queen of the SouthIrn-Bru Cup Quarter-Final14:45S4C
Switzerland vs Northern IrelandFIFA World Cup 2018 Play-Off 2nd Leg17:00Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Greece vs CroatiaFIFA World Cup 2018 Play-Off 2nd Leg19:45Sky Sports Football

Monday 13th November 2017

Italy vs SwedenFIFA World Cup 2018 Play-Off 2nd Leg19:45Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Tuesday 14th November 2017

Wales U21 vs Romania U21UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier18:00S4C
Germany vs FranceInternational Friendly19:45BT Sport 2
Republic of Ireland vs DenmarkFIFA World Cup 2018 Play-Off 2nd Leg19:45Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Wales vs PanamaInternational Friendly19:45BBC Two Wales
England vs BrazilInternational Friendly20:00ITV

Wednesday 15th November 2017

Liverpool U23 vs Newcastle United U23Premier League 219:00LFCTV

Thursday 16th November 2017

Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide UnitedHyundai A-League08:50BT Sport 2

Friday 17th November 2017

Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne CityHyundai A-League08:50BT Sport 2
VFB Stuttgart vs Borussia DortmundBundesliga19:30BT Sport 2
Preston North End vs Bolton WanderersChampionship19:45Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Amiens SC vs MonacoLigue 119:45BT Sport 3

Saturday 18th November 2017

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Wellington PhoenixHyundai A-League06:35BT Sport 1
Sydney FC vs Newcastle JetsHyundai A-League08:50BT Sport 1
Blackburn Rovers U18 vs Man Utd U18U18 Premier League11:00MUTV
Ross County vs CelticScottish Premiership12:30BT Sport 1
Arsenal vs Tottenham HotspurPremier League12:30Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Roma vs Lazio (joins match in progress)Serie A17:00BT Sport 3
Man Utd vs Newcastle UnitedPremier League17:30BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Fulham vs Derby CountyChampionship17:30Sky Sports Football
Feyenoord vs VVV VenloEredivisie17:30Sky Sports Mix
Hertha Berlin vs Borussia MonchengladbachBundesliga17:30BT Sport Extra 2
NAC Breda vs AjaxEredivisie19:45Sky Sports Mix
Napoli vs AC MilanSerie A19:45BT Sport 2

Sunday 19th November 2017

Perth Glory vs Melbourne VictoryHyundai A-League08:00BT Sport ESPN
TBCLa Liga 211:00FreeSports
Crotone vs GenoaSerie A11:30BT Sport 1
Liverpool U23 vs Everton U23Premier League 213:00LFCTV
Leeds United vs MiddlesbroughChampionship13:15Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
PEC Zwolle vs PSV EindhovenEredivisie13:30Sky Sports Mix
Sampdoria vs JuventusSerie A14:00BT Sport 3
Caen vs NiceLigue 114:00BT Sport ESPN
Schalke 04 vs HamburgBundesliga14:30BT Sport 2
Watford vs West HamPremier League16:00Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Lyon vs MontpellierLigue 116:00BT Sport 3
Club Brugge vs Waasland-BeverenBelgian Jupiler League17:00FreeSports
Werder Bremen vs Hannover 96Bundesliga17:00BT Sport 2
Inter Milan vs AtalantaSerie A19:45BT Sport 1
Bordeaux vs MarseilleLigue 120:00BT Sport 2

Monday 20th November 2017

Dynamo Dresden vs KaiserslauternBundesliga 219:30BT Sport 3
Verona vs BolognaSerie A19:45BT Sport 1
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Stoke CityPremier League20:00Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Tuesday 21st November 2017

Sydney FC vs Adelaide UnitedAustralian FFA Cup Final08:30BT Sport 2
Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Tottenham Hotspur U19UEFA Youth League Group Stage13:00BT Sport 1
Man City U19 vs Feyenoord U19UEFA Youth League Group Stage15:00BT Sport 3
Sevilla U19 vs Liverpool U19UEFA Youth League Group Stage15:00BT Sport 1
Spartak Moscow vs MariborUEFA Champions League Group Stage17:00BT Sport 3
Besiktas vs FC PortoUEFA Champions League Group Stage17:00BT Sport 2
Sevilla vs LiverpoolUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport 2
Man City vs FeyenoordUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport 4K UHD
Napoli vs Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport 1
Monaco vs RB LeipzigUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport TBC
APOEL vs Real MadridUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport TBC
Borussia Dortmund vs Tottenham HotspurUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport 3

Wednesday 22nd November 2017

PSG U19 vs Celtic U19UEFA Youth League Group Stage14:00BT Sport 3
CSKA Moscow vs BenficaUEFA Champions League Group Stage17:00BT Sport 3
FK Qarabag vs ChelseaUEFA Champions League Group Stage17:00BT Sport 2
FC Basel vs Man UtdUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport 2
Anderlecht vs Bayern MunichUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport TBC
PSG vs CelticUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport 3
Atletico Madrid vs RomaUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport TBC
Juventus vs BarcelonaUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport ESPN
Sporting CP vs OlympiakosUEFA Champions League Group Stage19:45BT Sport TBC
Ipswich Town vs Sheffield WednesdayChampionship19:45Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Thursday 23rd November 2017

Newcastle Jets v Melbourne VictoryHyundai A-League08:50BT Sport ESPN
FC Cologne v ArsenalUEFA Europa League Group Stage18:00BT Sport 2
Everton v AtalantaUEFA Europa League Group Stage20:05BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Friday 24th November 2017

Melbourne City vs Perth GloryHyundai A-League08:50BT Sport 2
Liverpool U18 vs Sunderland U18U18 Premier League19:00LFCTV
Hannover 96 vs VFB StuttgartBundesliga19:30BT Sport 3
Dundee vs RangersScottish Premiership19:45BT Sport 1
West Ham vs Leicester CityPremier League20:00Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Saturday 25th November 2017

Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast MarinersHyundai A-League06:35BT Sport 2
Sydney FC vs Brisbane RoarHyundai A-League08:50BT Sport 2
Chester vs Dagenham & RedbridgeNational League12:30BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Barnsley vs Leeds UnitedChampionship12:30Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Liverpool vs ChelseaPremier League17:30BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sheffield United vs Birmingham CityChampionship17:30Sky Sports Football
Borussia Monchengladbach vs Bayern MunichBundesliga17:30BT Sport 2
FC Groningen vs FeyenoordEredivisie18:45Sky Sports Red Button
Cagliari vs Inter MilanSerie A19:45BT Sport 2